Skip to main content

a bit of this & that...

...well....sorta do!

I had it most of the weekend and today*grins wide*

I've been without it for so long that when it was actually parked accross the street from my house I didn't even know where to go.

The weekend was a real drag, full of cramps, headaches and an attitude that could get anyone killed (me) hehe, darn period!!

I feel so independent now that I am driving, OMG! I missed my car, now that I have it I don't want to give it back to her, but in reality, I am not going to have her walk under this weather, my mom regardless of how good and strong she looks she is almost 60, we need to care for her so she can last us at least 40 more years.

Isn't she gorgeous!?
Took the kids to the mall yesterday, they wanted to buy some stuff and of course since I have a car/driving fever even though I didn't feel like doing a thing I still managed to gather a bit of motivation, got ready and out the door! Had a great time with my kids :) the son is going through his teenage years so he is always angry :/ and never pleased...oh well, sorry for you kiddo, I was there not long ago (ROFL) I know how it feels *winks*

Last night I went out for drinks with my girlfriend, we just had two drinks each but we talked so much crap. 
Seems we are under the impression that there are no men out there, the ones that are worth it are taken and like 10 women fighting over them. 
Internet dating sucks! CREEPS!!! at least the ones I have encountered...they want to get laid, ok, I can understand that and probably relate, but DAMN, can we at least have a conversation share some interest, maybe a date or two?
and the sexting, you give a guy your number this days and the first thing you are asked...
you got any sexy pictures in that phone?
*inserts a huge grin*
Yes MoFo, but I aint sharing them with you!!

Keeping a low profile for now, doing my weight watchers, starting to get comfortable with going out again, networking is also on the works...so far so good, once again feeling very positive :)

Back to work :) very busy here!!

Sincerely Yours
Aluv

Comments

Popular posts from this blog

Sinful Sunday - from below

Every opportunity I get I touch myself.

What is "Cock Worship?"

A man found this in a profile in CM and sent it to me...

I loved it so much that I want it to post it here :)


What is cock Worship???
Quite simply it is a way more then just a blow job.  It is NOT about getting a Dom's cock hard, or even making the cock release...(but is very much treasured and loved when it does).  It is about Love & Devotion to the cock in a very admirable way.

To love and worship a man's cock & balls, through literally loving, tasting, smelling, to loving and needing to caress, lick, suck, nurse the cock, look at the cock admirably and touch the cock in a way to show our love, respect and lust for the cock.  It is something that not only gives us such pleasure to serve the cock but it clearly so important to our man who will allow us to pleasure of it and takes us where we need to be with it.

Cock worshiping is attaching your sluthood to your other.  It is declaring your lust for your Dom sexually by pointing out that their cock and balls are to be g…

Pussy Spanking - beg for it

My motivation for masturbating this  morning...
drifting away as I played with my clit sliding my fingers in between thinking of my Master mmmm the way he is going to spank me spreading my legs as I scream "Spank my pussy Master, make me cum please"



Images in my head  of how is going to play when he spanks my pussy as he makes his slut beg



"get in position girl" he says I lay with my legs wide open and wait He teases me until I begin to beg while my pussy throbs and gets even more wet the soft spanks makes the way to sweet orgasms he causes his girl


Sincerely Yours Aluv