Skip to main content

TMIT - Which do you prefer?

Hello.  Welcome to TMI Tuesday.  Thank you for joining us.  Be as creative or honest or silly or sexy as you'd like when telling us about your preferences.

which do you prefer?





1.  Which is better to jump in: a leaf pile or a puddle?
Depending...
in the summer - I will take the puddle
in the fall - I will take the leaf pile

2.  Pictionary or Taboo
Parcheesi!! 
Love all games but Parcheesi is my favorite one aside from Phase 10!! 
You really don't want to play with me, I can be some serious and fun competition and trash talker too!! haaa!!!!
what you gonna do??? huh huh??
want some of this!!???
let's do this!!!



3.  Potato chips or pretzels?
i love my lays potato chips when eating a tuna sandwich, yummy, or put in the middle of a steak & cheese! or just have it plain while watching a movie in the middle of the night maybe incorporate them with some m&m's, eat one chip then eat a m&m...and keep the rotation going, something salty, something sweet.



4.  Gatorade or Water?
mmmmmmmmmmm
self explanatory


5.  Popcorn or Nachos?
if the nachos are like the ones in the pic there is going to be a "FIESTA" in my mouth!! arrrriiiiba!


6.  Fruit Loops or Captain Crunch?


7.  Cheerios or Grape Nuts?


8.  Hummer or Range Rover?
Quiz:  What your car says about you.  click HERE to take the quiz.
I had a 16 out of a 20! 
I will go with a Hummer Hybrid 


9.  Rain or Snow? why?
Rain because it is sooo romantic :)


10. Wrench or screw driver?  
Torqued and turned or screwed and fastened together?

Says to be as honest as possible
when reading the question of Wrench or Screw driver I was going to pick the wrench, but I completely got lost between screwed and together, and all that is going through my mind at the moment is screwing, or course I do not mind getting torqued for that matter.
oh dang..



Bonus:
If you had to eat one condiment as a food, which condiment would you choose?  why?

Ketchup!
First one that came to mind, and I really don't use it often enough, but when I do I make sure I use lots of it. and it has to be Heinz and in the glass bottle.



~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~ ~

How to play TMI Tuesday: Copy the above TMI Tuesday questions to your webspace (i.e., a blog). Answer the questions there, then leave a comment below, on this blog post, so we’ll all know where to read your responses. Please don’t forget to link to tmituesdayblogfrom your website!

Happy TMI Tuesday!

Sincerely Yours
Aluv

Comments

i'm ready to get torqued up in here. oh, it's the South Park console wars all over again! in the immortal words of Scruffy from Futurama: the game...is Candyland.

Sammi said…
Definitely screwing and torquing :-)
Hedone said…
2. I like Phase 10 too. Haven't played that in years. Can we play a naked Phase 10?

3. Greasy Lays and M&Ms you just made my stomach turn. lol

Have a great week!

-H

Popular posts from this blog

Sinful Sunday - from below

Every opportunity I get I touch myself.

What is "Cock Worship?"

A man found this in a profile in CM and sent it to me...

I loved it so much that I want it to post it here :)


What is cock Worship???
Quite simply it is a way more then just a blow job.  It is NOT about getting a Dom's cock hard, or even making the cock release...(but is very much treasured and loved when it does).  It is about Love & Devotion to the cock in a very admirable way.

To love and worship a man's cock & balls, through literally loving, tasting, smelling, to loving and needing to caress, lick, suck, nurse the cock, look at the cock admirably and touch the cock in a way to show our love, respect and lust for the cock.  It is something that not only gives us such pleasure to serve the cock but it clearly so important to our man who will allow us to pleasure of it and takes us where we need to be with it.

Cock worshiping is attaching your sluthood to your other.  It is declaring your lust for your Dom sexually by pointing out that their cock and balls are to be g…

Pussy Spanking - beg for it

My motivation for masturbating this  morning...
drifting away as I played with my clit sliding my fingers in between thinking of my Master mmmm the way he is going to spank me spreading my legs as I scream "Spank my pussy Master, make me cum please"



Images in my head  of how is going to play when he spanks my pussy as he makes his slut beg



"get in position girl" he says I lay with my legs wide open and wait He teases me until I begin to beg while my pussy throbs and gets even more wet the soft spanks makes the way to sweet orgasms he causes his girl


Sincerely Yours Aluv